Editing Template:Castle heroes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding= | {| class="wikitable" style="border: 2px solid #FFF; width: 100%" cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 | ||
|- bgcolor=006400 | |||
| colspan=22 style="color:#FFFFFF" align=center | '''[[Castle|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Castle</span>]] heroes''' | |||
|- bgcolor=009900 align=center class="wikitable" style="border: 2px solid #FFF;" | |||
| colspan=8 | '''[[Cleric|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Clerics</span>]]''' | |||
| colspan=12 | '''[[Knight|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Knights</span>]]''' | |||
|- bgcolor=22CC22 align=center style="border: 5px solid #000; margin: 0 0 10em 10em; " | |||
| [[Adela]] | |||
| [[Adelaide]] | |||
| [[Caitlin]] | |||
| [[Cuthbert]] | |||
| [[Ingham]] | |||
| [[Loynis]] | |||
| [[Rion]] | |||
| [[Sanya]] | |||
| [[Edric]] | |||
| [[Orrin]] | |||
| [[Sylvia]] | |||
| [[Lord Haart]] | |||
| [[Valeska]] | |||
| [[Christian]] | |||
| [[Sorsha]] | |||
| [[Tyris]] | |||
| [[General Kendal]] | |||
| [[Sir Mullich]] | |||
| [[Catherine]] | |||
| [[Roland]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|Castle heroes]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Navigational boxes| |