Template:Cove heroes (minor): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add hero) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Yzraal|image=Corkes|0=}}{{-wh}} | | {{H|Yzraal|image=Corkes|0=}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{H|Dargem|image=Dargem|0=|hero_link=Dargem (Tomb Raiders)}}{{-wh}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Thelas|0=|image=Elmore}}{{-wh}} | | {{H|Thelas|0=|image=Elmore}}{{-wh}} |
Revision as of 15:16, 15 May 2024
Cove heroes (minor) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Captains | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
Navigators | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
![]() ![]() | |||||||||||
Towns | |||||||||||
|
Related templates
- Template: Castle heroes / Template: Castle heroes (minor)
- Template: Rampart heroes / Template: Rampart heroes (minor)
- Template: Tower heroes / Template: Tower heroes (minor)
- Template: Inferno heroes / Template: Inferno heroes (minor)
- Template: Necropolis heroes / Template: Necropolis heroes (minor)
- Template: Dungeon heroes / Template: Dungeon heroes (minor)
- Template: Stronghold heroes / Template: Stronghold heroes (minor)
- Template: Fortress heroes / Template: Fortress heroes (minor)
- Template: Conflux heroes / Template: Conflux heroes (minor)
- Template: Cove heroes
/ Template: Cove heroes (minor)
- Template: Factory heroes
/ Template: Factory heroes (minor)
- Template: Campaign heroes (portrait only)