Editing Anabel
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}};" | |- style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}};" | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''||'''8'''||'''6'''||'''10'''||'''8'''||'''12'''||'''11''' | | style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''||'''8'''||'''6'''||'''10'''||'''8'''||'''12'''||'''11''' | ||
{{: | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
{{: | | style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''3'''||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1||+1 | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''6'''||+1||+1||+1||+1||+2||+2 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''9''' ||+2||+1||+2||+2||+2||+2 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''12'''||+2||+2||+2||+2||+3||+3 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''15'''||+2||+2||+3||+2||+3||+3 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
{{: | | style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''18'''||+3||+2||+4||+3||+4||+4 | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''21'''||+3||+3||+4||+3||+5||+4 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''24'''||+4||+3||+4||+4||+5||+5 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''27'''||+4||+3||+5||+4||+6||+5 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''30'''||+4||+3||+5||+4||+6||+6 | |||
{{: | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''33'''||+5||+4||+6||+5||+7||+7 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''36'''||+5||+4||+7||+5||+8||+7 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''39'''||+6||+4||+7||+6||+8||+8 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''42'''||+6||+5||+8||+6||+9||+8 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''45'''||+6||+5||+8||+6||+9||+9 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''48'''||+7||+5||+8||+7||+10||+9 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''51'''||+7||+6||+9||+7||+11||+10 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''54'''||+8||+6||+9||+8||+11||+10 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''57'''||+8||+6||+10||+8||+12||+11 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''63'''||+9||+7||+11||+9||+13||+12 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''66'''||+9||+7||+11||+9||+14||+13 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''69'''||+10||+7||+12||+10||+14||+13 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"|'''72'''||+10||+8||+13||+10||+15||+14 | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear|left}} | {{clear|left}} |