Category:Color templates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Created page with "Category: Help templates") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<!-- PERHAPS THIS COLOR CHART COULD BE USED SOMEHOW | |||
{| border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=0 style="border-color: black; text-align: center;" | |||
| colspan=3 | '''Player 1 – Red''' | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=red width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading background:''' Color for heading backgrounds in ''[[Secondary Skill|secondary skill -related]]'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| colspan=3 | '''Player 2 – Blue''' | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=blue width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| colspan=3 | '''Player 3 – Tan''' | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=tan width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| colspan=3 | '''Player 4 – Green''' | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=green width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| colspan=3 | '''Player 5 – Orange''' | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=orange width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading 1 color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| colspan=3 | '''Player 6 – Purple''' | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=631077 width=30px| | |||
| {{-}}'''631077'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}Background for main headings in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=945AA5 | | |||
| {{-}}'''945AA5'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}Background for secondary headings in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=E5CCFF | | |||
| {{-}}'''E5CCFF'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}Background for main body text in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| colspan=3 | '''Player 7 – Teal''' | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=00C0C0 width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''00C0C0'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}Background for main headings in ''spell-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=54D2D2 width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''54D2D2'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}Background for secondary headings in ''spell-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=B8E6E6 width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''B8E6E6'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}Background for main body text in ''spell-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| colspan=3 | '''Player 8 – Pink''' | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor=pink width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|- style="height: 30px" | |||
| bgcolor= width=30px | | |||
| {{-}}'''XXXXXX'''{{-}} | |||
| align=left | {{-}}'''Heading color:''' for heading backgrounds in ''building-related'' tables and infoboxes. | |||
|} | |||
!--> | |||
[[Category: Help templates]] | [[Category: Help templates]] | ||
[[Category: Templates]] |
Latest revision as of 07:44, 11 September 2016
Pages in category "Color templates"
The following 63 pages are in this category, out of 63 total.