Editing Comparison of Level 2 Creatures
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Level 2 unit comparison === | === Level 2 unit comparison === | ||
{{ | {| class="sortable wikitable whiteSortArrows" style="background-color:#{{Blue 3}};" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:center;" | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Name | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Town | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Lvl | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Att | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Def | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Dmg- | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Dmg+ | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | HP | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Spd | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Gr | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Max<br>Gr | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | AI<br>Val | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | {{gold}} Cost | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Max Gr<br>{{gold}} cost | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Max Gr<br>AI Val | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Max Gr<br>Total HP | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | HP<br>per {{gold}} | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | AI Val<br>per {{gold}} | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Special | |||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Archer}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | ||
{{ | | 6 | ||
{{ | | 3 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | ||
{{ | | 10 | ||
{{ | | 4 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 18 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2268 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.26 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Dwarf}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 20 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 120 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2760 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 400 | |||
| 0.167 | |||
| 1.15 | |||
| [[Magic resistance]] 20% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Stone Gargoyle}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 22 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 130 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2860 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3630 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 352 | |||
| 0.123 | |||
| 1.269 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Bloodless]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Gog}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 125 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2544 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 208 | |||
| 0.104 | |||
| 1.272 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Walking Dead}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 98 | |||
| 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1568 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 240 | |||
| 0.15 | |||
| 0.98 | |||
| [[Undead]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Harpy}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 130 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2080 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2464 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 224 | |||
| 0.108 | |||
| 1.185 | |||
| [[Harpy and Harpy Hag#Special Ability: Strike and Return|Strike and Return]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Wolf Rider}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 18 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2340 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Lizardman}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 18 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 110 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1980 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2268 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 252 | |||
| 0.127 | |||
| 1.145 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Air Elemental}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| 356 | |||
| 250 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4272 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 300 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.424 | |||
| [[Elemental]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to [[Meteor Shower]]<br>[[Vulnerability|Vulnerable]] to [[Lightning Bolt]], [[Chain Lightning]], [[Armageddon]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Crew Mate}}{{-wh}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 22 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 110 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2420 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3410 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 330 | |||
| 0.136 | |||
| 1.409 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Mechanic}}{{-wh}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 140 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2240 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2976 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 224 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.329 | |||
| [[Breath attack]], [[Repair]]s mechanical creatures (10 HP per unit) | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 38: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Marksman}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | ||
{{ | | 6 | ||
{{ | | 3 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | ||
{{ | | 10 | ||
{{ | | 6 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 18 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2700 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3312 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.227 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), [[Double attack]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Battle Dwarf}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 20 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4180 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 400 | |||
| 0.133 | |||
| 1.393 | |||
| [[Magic resistance]] 40% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Obsidian Gargoyle}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 22 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 160 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3520 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4422 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 352 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.256 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Bloodless]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Magog}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 7 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 175 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3840 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 208 | |||
| 0.074 | |||
| 1.371 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), [[Fireball Attack]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Zombie}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 125 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2048 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 320 | |||
| 0.16 | |||
| 1.024 | |||
| [[Undead]], [[Disease]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Harpy Hag}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 6 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 170 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2720 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3808 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 224 | |||
| 0.082 | |||
| 1.4 | |||
| [[Harpy and Harpy Hag#Special Ability: Strike and Return|Strike and Return]], No enemy [[retaliation]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Wolf Raider}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 8 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 18 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 140 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2520 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3654 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.071 | |||
| 1.45 | |||
| [[Double attack]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Lizard Warrior}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 18 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 140 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2520 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2808 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 270 | |||
| 0.107 | |||
| 1.114 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Storm Elemental}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 9 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| 486 | |||
| 275 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3300 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5832 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 300 | |||
| 0.091 | |||
| 1.767 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), [[Elemental]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to [[Meteor Shower]]<br>[[Vulnerability|Vulnerable]] to [[Lightning Bolt]], [[Chain Lightning]], [[Armageddon]]<br>[[Spellcaster]] ([[Protection from Air]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Seaman}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 22 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 140 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3080 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3828 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 330 | |||
| 0.107 | |||
| 1.243 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Engineer}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2+ | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 170 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2720 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4448 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 256 | |||
| 0.094 | |||
| 1.635 | |||
| [[Breath attack]], [[Repair]]s mechanical creatures (20 HP per unit) | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 71: | Line 529: | ||
| | | | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Rogue}}{{-wa}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1080 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 80 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.35 | |||
| [[Spying]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Boar}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1160 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 120 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 0.967 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Leprechaun}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 9 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 900 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1872 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 135 | |||
| 0.15 | |||
| 2.08 | |||
| Doubles friendly unit [[Luck]] chance, [[Spellcaster]] ([[Fortune]]) | |||
|} | |} |