Editing Comparison of Level 3 Creatures
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Level 3 unit comparison === | === Level 3 unit comparison === | ||
{{CrCompheader}} | {{CrCompheader}} | ||
{{ | |||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Griffin}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | ||
{{ | | 8 | ||
{{ | | 8 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | ||
{{ | | 25 | ||
{{ | | 6 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 17 | |||
| 351 | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5967 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 425 | |||
| 0.125 | |||
| 1.755 | |||
| [[Flying]], Two [[retaliation]]s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Wood Elf}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3276 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.075 | |||
| 1.17 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Stone Golem}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 360 | |||
| 0.2 | |||
| 1.667 | |||
| [[Non-living]], [[Spell damage reduction]] 50% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Hell Hound}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 13 | |||
| 357 | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4641 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 325 | |||
| 0.125 | |||
| 1.785 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Wight}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3528 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 252 | |||
| 0.09 | |||
| 1.26 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Undead]], [[Regeneration]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Beholder}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 336 | |||
| 250 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4704 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 308 | |||
| 0.088 | |||
| 1.344 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots), No [[melee penalty]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Orc}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 150 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2688 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.28 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Serpent Fly}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 220 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3520 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4288 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 320 | |||
| 0.091 | |||
| 1.218 | |||
| [[Spellcaster]] ([[Dispel]]) after attack | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Water Elemental}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| 315 | |||
| 300 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3780 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 360 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.05 | |||
| [[Elemental]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to [[Ice Bolt]] and [[Frost Ring]]<br>[[Vulnerability|Vulnerable]] to [[Armageddon]], [[Fireball]] and [[Inferno]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Pirate}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 312 | |||
| 225 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3150 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4368 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.387 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (4 shots), No [[melee penalty]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Armadillo}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2970 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 375 | |||
| 0.125 | |||
| 0.99 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
| Average Lvl 3 | | Average Lvl 3 | ||
| | | | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 7.8 | | 7.8 | ||
Line 37: | Line 257: | ||
| | | | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Royal Griffin}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 9 | |||
{{ | | 9 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | ||
| 25 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 17 | |||
| 448 | |||
| 240 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4080 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7616 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 425 | |||
| 0.104 | |||
| 1.867 | |||
| [[Flying]], Unlimited [[retaliation]]s | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Grand Elf}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 9 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 331 | |||
| 225 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3150 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4634 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.47 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), [[Double attack]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Iron Golem}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| 412 | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4944 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 420 | |||
| 0.175 | |||
| 2.06 | |||
| [[Non-living]], [[Spell damage reduction]] 75% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Cerberus}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 10 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 13 | |||
| 392 | |||
| 250 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3250 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5096 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 325 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.568 | |||
| [[Hell Hound and Cerberus#Special Ability: 3-Headed Attack|3-Headed Attack]], No enemy [[retaliation]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Wraith}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 315 | |||
| 230 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3220 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4410 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 252 | |||
| 0.078 | |||
| 1.37 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Undead]], [[Regeneration]], [[Wight and Wraith#Special Ability: Mana Drain|Mana Drain]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Evil Eye}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 10 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 367 | |||
| 280 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3920 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5138 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 308 | |||
| 0.079 | |||
| 1.311 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), No [[melee penalty]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Orc Chieftain}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 8 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 165 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2310 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3360 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 280 | |||
| 0.121 | |||
| 1.455 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Dragon Fly}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 312 | |||
| 240 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3840 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4992 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 320 | |||
| 0.083 | |||
| 1.3 | |||
| [[Spellcaster]] ([[Dispel]]/[[Weakness]]) after attack | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Ice Elemental}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| 380 | |||
| 375 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4560 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 360 | |||
| 0.08 | |||
| 1.013 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), [[Elemental]], [[Immunity|Immune]] to [[Ice Bolt]] and [[Frost Ring]]<br>[[Vulnerability|Vulnerable]] to [[Armageddon]], [[Fireball]] and [[Inferno]]<br>[[Spellcaster]] ([[Protection from Water]]) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Corsair}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 10 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 407 | |||
| 275 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3850 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5698 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.055 | |||
| 1.48 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (4 shots), No [[melee penalty]], No enemy [[retaliation]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Bellwether Armadillo}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3+ | |||
| 6 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 230 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3450 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3840 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 375 | |||
| 0.109 | |||
| 1.113 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 70: | Line 509: | ||
| | | | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Sea Dog}} {{withhota}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3++ | |||
| 12 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 602 | |||
| 375 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5250 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8428 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.04 | |||
| 1.605 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots), No [[melee penalty]],<br>No enemy [[retaliation]], [[Pirate, Corsair, and Sea Dog#Special Ability: Accurate Shot|Accurate Shot]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Nomad}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 345 | |||
| 200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2415 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.15 | |||
| 1.725 | |||
| [[Sandwalker]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Mummy}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 300 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2100 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1890 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 0.9 | |||
| [[Undead]], [[Spellcaster]] ([[Curse]]) after attack 25% | |||
|} | |||
{{creature comparison 'see also'}} | {{creature comparison 'see also'}} | ||
[[Category:Comparisons]] | [[Category:Comparisons]] |