Editing Comparison of Level 5 Creatures
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== Level 5 unit comparison === | === Level 5 unit comparison === | ||
{{ | {| class="sortable wikitable whiteSortArrows" style="background-color:#{{Blue 3}};" | ||
{{ | |- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:center;" | ||
{{ | ! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Name | ||
{ | ! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Town | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Lvl | |||
{ | ! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Att | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Def | |||
{{ | ! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Dmg- | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Dmg+ | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | HP | |||
{{ | ! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Spd | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Gr | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Max<br>Gr | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | AI<br>Val | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | {{gold}} Cost | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Max Gr<br>{{gold}} cost | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Max Gr<br>AI Val | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Max Gr<br>Total HP | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | HP<br>per {{gold}} | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | AI Val<br>per {{gold}} | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Special | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Monk}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 485 {{withab}}<br>582 {{withhota}} | |||
| 400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2910 {{withab}}<br>3492 {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.075 | |||
| 1.213 {{withab}}<br>1.455 {{withhota}} | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Dendroid Guard}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 517 | |||
| 350 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4136 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 440 | |||
| 0.157 | |||
| 1.477 | |||
| [[Binding]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Genie}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 884 | |||
| 550 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3300 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5304 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 240 | |||
| 0.073 | |||
| 1.607 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Hate]]s [[Efreet]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Pit Fiend}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 17 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 765 | |||
| 500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4590 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 270 | |||
| 0.09 | |||
| 1.53 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Lich}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 13 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 848 | |||
| 550 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3300 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5088 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.055 | |||
| 1.542 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots), [[Undead]], [[Death cloud]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Minotaur}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 20 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 835 | |||
| 500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5010 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 300 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.67 | |||
| Minimum [[morale]] is +1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Roc}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 1027 | |||
| 600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6162 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 360 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.712 | |||
| [[Flying]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Gorgon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 890 | |||
| 525 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3150 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5340 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 420 | |||
| 0.133 | |||
| 1.695 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Earth Elemental}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 330 | |||
| 400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2640 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 320 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 0.825 | |||
| [[Elemental]], [[Vulnerability|Vulnerable]] to [[Meteor Shower]]<br>[[Immunity|Immune]] to [[Armageddon]],[[Lightning Bolt]], [[Chain Lightning]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Sea Witch}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 790 | |||
| 515 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3090 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4740 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.068 | |||
| 1.534 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots), [[Spellcaster]] ([[Weakness]]/[[Disrupting Ray]]) after attack (Bsc) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Sandworm}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 991 | |||
| 575 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3450 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5946 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 300 | |||
| 0.087 | |||
| 1.723 | |||
| [[Flying|Burrowing]], Immune to [[blind|blinding]], Immune to [[petrify|petrification]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 37: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Zealot}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | ||
{{ | | 12 | ||
{{ | | 10 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | ||
{{ | | 30 | ||
{{ | | 7 | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 450 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2700 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 180 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.667 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), No [[melee penalty]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Dendroid Soldier}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 803 | |||
| 425 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3400 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6424 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 520 | |||
| 0.153 | |||
| 1.889 | |||
| [[Binding]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Master Genie}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Tower|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 12 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 942 | |||
| 600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5652 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 240 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.57 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Hate]]s [[Efreet]], [[Spellcaster]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Pit Lord}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Inferno|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 13 | |||
| 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 13 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 17 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 1224 | |||
| 700 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7344 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 270 | |||
| 0.064 | |||
| 1.749 | |||
| [[Summon demons]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Power Lich}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Necropolis|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 13 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 1079 | |||
| 600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6474 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 240 | |||
| 0.067 | |||
| 1.798 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (24 shots), [[Undead]], [[Death cloud]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Minotaur King}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Dungeon|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 15 | |||
| 15 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 20 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 1068 | |||
| 575 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3450 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6408 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 300 | |||
| 0.087 | |||
| 1.857 | |||
| Minimum [[morale]] is +1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Thunderbird}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Stronghold|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 13 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 1106 | |||
| 700 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4200 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6636 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 360 | |||
| 0.086 | |||
| 1.58 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Lightning strike]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Mighty Gorgon}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Fortress|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 11 | |||
| 16 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 1028 | |||
| 600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6168 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 420 | |||
| 0.117 | |||
| 1.713 | |||
| [[Death stare]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Magma Elemental}}{{-wa}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Conflux|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 11 | |||
| 11 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| 490 | |||
| 500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 4000 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3920 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 320 | |||
| 0.08 | |||
| 0.98 | |||
| [[Elemental]], [[Spellcaster]] ([[Protection from Earth]]), [[Vulnerability|Vulnerable]] to [[Meteor Shower]]<br>[[Immunity|Immune]] to [[Armageddon]],[[Lightning Bolt]], [[Chain Lightning]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Sorceress}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Cove|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 12 | |||
| 9 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 852 | |||
| 565 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3390 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5112 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 210 | |||
| 0.062 | |||
| 1.508 | |||
| [[Ranged]] (12 shots), [[Spellcaster]] ([[Weakness]]/[[Disrupting Ray]]) after attack (Adv) | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Olgoi-Khorkhoi}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Factory|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5+ | |||
| 15 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 16 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 6 | |||
| 1220 | |||
| 650 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3900 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 7320 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 300 | |||
| 0.092 | |||
| 1.877 | |||
| [[Flying|Burrowing]], Immune to [[blind|blinding]], Immune to [[petrify|petrification]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | |- style="background-color:#FFE699;" | ||
Line 70: | Line 529: | ||
| | | | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Troll}}{{-wa}} | ||
{{ | | style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 15 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 7 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 1024 | |||
| 500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3072 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 120 | |||
| 0.08 | |||
| 2.048 | |||
| [[Regenerating]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Gold Golem}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 10 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1500 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 150 | |||
| 0.1 | |||
| 1.2 | |||
| [[Non-living]], [[Spell damage reduction]] 85% | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Fangarm}} {{withhota}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Neutral|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 5 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 12 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 8 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 12 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 929 | |||
| 600 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2787 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 150 | |||
| 0.083 | |||
| 1.548 | |||
| [[Flying]], [[Mind spell]] immunity, Unlimited [[retaliation]]s, [[Spellcaster]] ([[Hypnotize]]) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{creature comparison 'see also'}} | {{creature comparison 'see also'}} | ||
[[Category:Comparisons]] | [[Category:Comparisons]] |