Editing Griffin Cliff
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
! Hero | ! Hero | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 15, 67, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph| | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|7|Guardian Angels}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20, 27, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | Random hero | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25, 66, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 25, 66, 0 | ||
Line 124: | Line 128: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|2|Guardian Angels}} | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|2|Guardian Angels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 26, 58, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph| | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|5|Guardian Angels}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 27, 11, 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | Random hero | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 34, 47, 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | Random hero | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 36, 48, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 36, 48, 0 | ||
Line 132: | Line 144: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|4|Guardian Angels}} | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|4|Guardian Angels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 36, 54, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph| | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|1|Guardian Angels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 43, 60, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 43, 60, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|6|Guardian Angels}} | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|6|Guardian Angels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 47, 10, 0 | | style="text-align:center;" | 47, 10, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{tan}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | Random hero | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 47, 66, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{ | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{ | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|3|Guardian Angels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 49, 29, 1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | | style="text-align:center;" | {{orange}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | Random hero | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 53, 64, 0 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | {{ | | style="text-align:center;" | {{red}} | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{ | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | {{mph|8|Guardian Angels}} | ||
|} | |} | ||