Template:Castle creature dwellings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Halberdier|Pikeman and Halberdier}} | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Archer|Archer and Marksman}} | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Marksman|Archer and Marksman}} | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Griffin|Griffin and Royal Griffin}} | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Royal Griffin|Griffin and Royal Griffin}} | |||
| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Swordsman|Swordsman and Crusader}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Crusader|Swordsman and Crusader}} | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Monk|Monk and Zealot}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Zealot|Monk and Zealot}} | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Cavalier|Cavalier and Champion}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Champion|Cavalier and Champion}} | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Angel|Angel and Archangel}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{Cn|Archangel|Angel and Archangel}} | |||
| 1 | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 10:00, 9 August 2014
Structure | Cost | Requirement | Creature | Growth |
---|---|---|---|---|
Guardhouse | 500 10 | Fort | Pikeman | 14 |
Halberdier | 14 | |||
Archer | 9 | |||
Marksman | 9 | |||
Griffin | 7 | |||
Royal Griffin | 7 | |||
Swordsman | 4 | |||
Crusader | 4 | |||
Monk | 3 | |||
Zealot | 3 | |||
Cavalier | 2 | |||
Champion | 2 | |||
Angel | 1 | |||
Archangel | 1 |
Related templates
- Template: Rampart creature dwellings
- Template: Tower creature dwellings
- Template: Inferno creature dwellings
- Template: Necropolis creature dwellings
- Template: Dungeon creature dwellings
- Template: Stronghold creature dwellings
- Template: Fortress creature dwellings
- Template: Conflux creature dwellings