Editing Template:Castle heroes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=0 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:# | {| align=right border=0 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#99FF99; border: 1px solid; width: 100px; border-left: 0px; float:right;" | ||
|- style="height: 25px;" | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Castle town|<span style="color:black;">Castle</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=00AA00 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Knight|<span style="color:black;">Knights</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Edric]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Orrin]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Sylvia]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Valeska]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Christian]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Sorsha]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Tyris]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| ''[[Lord Haart]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| ''[[Catherine]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| ''[[Roland]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| ''[[Sir Mullich]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| ''[[General Kendal]]'' | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=00AA00 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Cleric|<span style="color:black;">Clerics</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Adela]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Adelaide]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Caitlin]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Cuthbert]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Ingham]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Loynis]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
| [[Rion]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| { | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #99FF99; background-color:#99FF99;" | |||
|- | | [[Sanya]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Tower town|<span style="color:black;">Tower</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Rampart town|<span style="color:black;">Rampart</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Inferno town|<span style="color:black;">Inferno</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Necropolis town|<span style="color:black;">Necropolis</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Dungeon town|<span style="color:black;">Dungeon</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Stronghold town|<span style="color:black;">Stronghold</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''[[Fortress town|<span style="color:black;">Fortress</span>]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=007700 style="border-left: 1px solid" | '''''[[Conflux town|<span style="color:black;">Conflux</span>]]''''' | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Navigational boxes|Heroes]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigational boxes|Heroes]]</noinclude> |