Template:Color templates: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ShushMaster (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Purple 3|<nowiki>{{Purple 3}}</nowiki>]] || {{Purple 3}} || bgcolor={{Purple 3}} style="height: 25px; width: 80px;"| | | [[Template:Purple 3|<nowiki>{{Purple 3}}</nowiki>]] || {{Purple 3}} || bgcolor={{Purple 3}} style="height: 25px; width: 80px;"| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Template:Purple 4|<nowiki>{{Purple 4}}</nowiki>]] || {{Purple 4}} || bgcolor={{Purple 4}} style="height: 25px; width: 80px;"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Template:Red 1|<nowiki>{{Red 1}}</nowiki>]] || {{Red 1}} || bgcolor={{Red 1}} style="height: 25px; width: 80px;"| | | [[Template:Red 1|<nowiki>{{Red 1}}</nowiki>]] || {{Red 1}} || bgcolor={{Red 1}} style="height: 25px; width: 80px;"| |
Revision as of 10:50, 16 July 2018
Template | Hex | |
---|---|---|
{{Blue 1}} | 21316B | |
{{Blue 2}} | 6472A6 | |
{{Blue 3 }} | CFCFE6 | |
{{Green 1}} | 004200 | |
{{Green 2}} | 7DCD7D | |
{{Green 2,5}} | 216821 | |
{{Green 3}} | B8E6B8 | |
{{Green 4}} | C6EBC6 | |
{{Grey 1}} | 696969 | |
{{Grey 2}} | C0C0C0 | |
{{Grey 3}} | A0A0A0 | |
{{Grey 4}} | DCDCDC | |
{{Olive 1}} | 776310 | |
{{Olive 2}} | CDCD7D | |
{{Olive 3}} | E6E6B8 | |
{{Purple 1}} | 631077 | |
{{Purple 2}} | BA55D3 | |
{{Purple 3}} | E5CCFF | |
{{Purple 4}} | EAD6FF | |
{{Red 1}} | FF0000 | |
{{Red 2}} | F44336 | |
{{Red 3}} | FFCCCC | |
{{Tan 1}} | 8B4513 | |
{{Tan 2}} | e8d8c3 | |
{{Tan 3}} | D2B48C | |
{{Teal 1}} | 00C0C0 | |
{{Teal 2}} | 54D2D2 | |
{{Teal 3}} | B8E6E6 | |
{{Yellowish 1}} | ECECC9 | |
{{Yellowish 2}} | F1EB9C |