Editing Template:CrCompheader
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<includeonly>{| class="sortable wikitable whiteSortArrows" style="background-color:#{{Blue | <includeonly>{| class="sortable wikitable whiteSortArrows" style="background-color:#{{Blue 3}};" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:center;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; vertical-align:center;" | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Name | ! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; color: white;" | Name | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; | <br></includeonly><noinclude> | ! style="background-color:#{{Blue 1}}; | <br></includeonly><noinclude> | ||
== Example == | == Example == | ||
{{CrCompheader}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Pikeman}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Castle|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 4 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 28 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 60 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1680 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2240 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 280 | |||
| 0.167 | |||
| 1.333 | |||
| Immune to [[jousting]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{Cn|Centaur}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | {{town|Rampart|noname=}} | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 6 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 14 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 28 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 70 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 1960 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 2800 | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Blue 4}};" | 224 | |||
| 0.114 | |||
| 1.429 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Table templates]]</noinclude> |