Editing Tomb Raiders
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 412: | Line 412: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' +3 {{Ps|Defense}}</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' +3 {{Ps|Defense}}</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 57, 89, 0<br>16, 77 | | style="text-align:center;" | 57, 89, 0<br>16, 77, 1</br> | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box_(water).gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box_(water).gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' (None)</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' (None)</center></p> | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 3 {{Crystal}} [[Crystal]], 3 {{Gem}} [[Gems]]</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 3 {{Crystal}} [[Crystal]], 3 {{Gem}} [[Gems]]</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 32, 32, 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 32, 32, 1 | ||
Line 535: | Line 531: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 20 {{Cn|Master Genie}}s</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 20 {{Cn|Master Genie}}s</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 54, 54, 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 54, 54, 1 | ||
Line 544: | Line 536: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 2 {{Cn|Angel}}s</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 2 {{Cn|Angel}}s</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 108, 6, 0<br>173, 11, 1</br> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 108, 6, 0 | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' +1 {{Ps|Power}}, +1 {{Ps|Knowledge}}</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' +1 {{Ps|Power}}, +1 {{Ps|Knowledge}}</center></p> | ||
Line 576: | Line 552: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 500000 {{Exp2}}</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 500000 {{Exp2}}</center></p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 132, 122, 1 | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 8 {{Cn|Automaton}}s</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' 8 {{Cn|Automaton}}s</center></p> | ||
Line 599: | Line 575: | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | ||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' {{An|Legs of Legion}}</center></p> | | style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' {{An|Legs of Legion}}</center></p> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 171, 15, 1</br> | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px; white-space: nowrap;" | [[File:Pandora's_Box.gif|link=Pandora's Box]] [[Pandora's Box]] | |||
| style="padding-left:7px; padding-right:5px;" | <center> '''Contents:''' +1 {{Ps|Attack}}, +1 {{Ps|Defense}}</center></p> | |||
|} | |} | ||