Template:Inferno creatures: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
New design |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan=2 bgcolor={{Blue 1}} align=center style="height: 25px;" | [[Inferno creatures|<span style="color:white">Inferno creatures</span>]] | ! colspan=2 bgcolor={{Blue 1}} align=center style="height: 25px;" | [[Inferno creatures|<span style="color:white">Inferno creatures</span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! align=center bgcolor={{Blue 2}} | Level 1 | ||
|- | |||
| {{Cn|Imp|Imp and Familiar}} | | {{Cn|Imp|Imp and Familiar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Familiar|Imp and Familiar}} | |||
|- | |||
! align=center bgcolor={{Blue 2}} | Level 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Gog|Gog and Magog}} | | {{Cn|Gog|Gog and Magog}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Magog|Gog and Magog}} | |||
|- | |||
! align=center bgcolor={{Blue 2}} | Level 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Hell Hound|Hell Hound and Cerberus}} | | {{Cn|Hell Hound|Hell Hound and Cerberus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Cerberus|Hell Hound and Cerberus}} | |||
|- | |||
! align=center bgcolor={{Blue 2}} | Level 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Demon|Demon and Horned Demon}} | | {{Cn|Demon|Demon and Horned Demon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Horned Demon|Demon and Horned Demon}} | |||
|- | |||
! align=center bgcolor={{Blue 2}} | Level 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Pit Fiend|Pit Fiend and Lord}} | | {{Cn|Pit Fiend|Pit Fiend and Lord}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Pit Lord|Pit Fiend and Lord}} | |||
|- | |||
! align=center bgcolor={{Blue 2}} | Level 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Efreet|Efreet and Efreet Sultan}} | | {{Cn|Efreet|Efreet and Efreet Sultan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Efreet Sultan|Efreet and Efreet Sultan}} | |||
|- | |||
! align=center bgcolor={{Blue 2}} | Level 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Cn|Devil|Devil and Arch Devil}} | | {{Cn|Devil|Devil and Arch Devil}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 3 April 2014
| Inferno creatures | |
|---|---|
| Level 1 | |
| Level 2 | |
| Level 3 | |
| Level 4 | |
| Level 5 | |
| Level 6 | |
| EfreetEfreet Efreet | |
| Level 7 | |
| Other towns | |
| Castle creaturesRampart creaturesTower creatures | |
| Inferno creaturesNecropolis creaturesDungeon creatures | |
| Stronghold creaturesFortress creaturesConflux creatures | |