Template:Campaign hero table (reskins): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add missing heroes) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-ShowReskinHeroes"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-ShowReskinHeroes"> | ||
{| class="sortable" frame=box cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#{{green | {| class="sortable whiteSortArrows" frame=box cellspacing=0 style="background-color:#{{green 3}}; text-align:left;" | ||
|- style="color:white; background-color:#{{green 1}};" | |||
! width=150px | Hero | ! width=150px | Hero | ||
! width=100px |Class | ! width=100px |Class | ||
! Allegiance | ! Allegiance{{---}} | ||
! Scenario | ! Scenario | ||
Line 119: | Line 118: | ||
| Death Knight | | Death Knight | ||
| enemy | | enemy | ||
| [[Burning of Tatalia]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Drakon|hero_link=Drakon (Burning of Tatalia)|image=Alamar|0=}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| (prison) | |||
| [[Burning of Tatalia]] | | [[Burning of Tatalia]] | ||
Line 356: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Xarfax|0=}} | | {{H|Xarfax|hero_link=Xarfax (World on Fire)|0=}} | ||
| Knight | | Knight | ||
| enemy | | enemy | ||
Line 370: | Line 375: | ||
| {{H|Guerhaugh|image=Gundula|0=}} | | {{H|Guerhaugh|image=Gundula|0=}} | ||
| Battle Mage | | Battle Mage | ||
| enemy | | enemy<br>enemy (prison) | ||
| [[Beyond the Horizon]] | | [[Beyond the Horizon]]<br>[[New Order]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 381: | Line 386: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Terghez|image=Saurug|0=}} | | {{H|Terghez|image=Saurug|0=}} | ||
| Barbarian | | Barbarian<br>Ranger | ||
| enemy | | enemy<br>enemy (prison) | ||
| [[Beyond the Horizon]] | | [[Beyond the Horizon]]<br>[[New Order]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 452: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{H|Mormolykos|0=|image=Thant}} | ||
| {{ | | Necromancer | ||
| {{ | | enemy | ||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Volothomon|0=|image=Edric}} | |||
| Knight | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Trophon|0=|image=Sandro}} | |||
| Necromancer | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Fulghea|0=|image=Ciele}} | |||
| Elementalist | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Meline|0=|image=Vidomina}} | |||
| Necromancer | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ulkumi|0=|image=Erdamon (HotA)}} | |||
| Planeswalker | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Gorghe|0=|image=Gretchin (HotA)}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Akratos|0=|image=Jabarkas}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Semachus|0=|image=Tyraxor (HotA)}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Phlegeth|0=|image=Rashka}} | |||
| Demoniac | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ghius|0=|image=Shakti}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Breus|0=|image=Arlach}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Kotus|0=|image=Damacon (HotA)}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Thammus|0=|image=Clavius}} | |||
| Death Knight | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Tonant|0=|image=Fiur (HotA)}} | |||
| Planeswalker | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Telchion|0=|image=Kalt (HotA)}} | |||
| Elementalist | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ioke|0=|image=Aislinn}} | |||
| Necromancer | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Keio|0=|image=Melodia}} | |||
| Ranger | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Yrkula|0=|image=Brissa (HotA)}} | |||
| Elementalist | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tomb Raiders]] | | [[Tomb Raiders]] | ||
Line 466: | Line 579: | ||
| {{H|Rumeon|image=Deemer|0=}} | | {{H|Rumeon|image=Deemer|0=}} | ||
| Warlock | | Warlock | ||
| enemy | | enemy<br>enemy (prison) | ||
| [[Deus Ex Machina]] | | [[Deus Ex Machina]]<br>[[New Order]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 484: | Line 597: | ||
| {{H|Razargal|image=Malekith|0=}} | | {{H|Razargal|image=Malekith|0=}} | ||
| Warlock | | Warlock | ||
| enemy | | enemy<br>enemy (prison) | ||
| [[Deus Ex Machina]] | | [[Deus Ex Machina]]<br>[[New Order]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{H|Skrell|image=Sephinroth (HotA)|0=}} | | {{H|Skrell|image=Sephinroth (HotA)|0=}} | ||
| Warlock | | Warlock<br>Artificer | ||
| enemy | | enemy<br>enemy (prison) | ||
| [[Deus Ex Machina]] | | [[Deus Ex Machina]]<br>[[New Order]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 502: | Line 615: | ||
| {{H|Reventyr|image=Darkstorn|0=}} | | {{H|Reventyr|image=Darkstorn|0=}} | ||
| Warlock | | Warlock | ||
| enemy | | enemy<br>enemy (prison) | ||
| [[Deus Ex Machina]] | | [[Deus Ex Machina]]<br>[[New Order]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 557: | Line 670: | ||
| Druid | | Druid | ||
| (prison) | | (prison) | ||
| [[Deus Ex Machina]] | | [[Deus Ex Machina]]<br>[[New Order]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{H|Shaabar|0=|image=Wystan}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Xolo|0=|image=Merist (HotA)}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Tzolki|0=|image=Broghild (HotA)}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ksharek|0=|image=Korbac}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Kenatoth|0=|image=Bron (HotA)}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Mallerio|0=|image=Aine}} | |||
| Wizard | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Wallen|0=|image=Mirlanda}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Dekha|0=|image=Verdish}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Wergna|0=|image=Tiva (HotA)}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Gyrzan|0=|image=Drakon}} | |||
| Beastmaster | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Chiqtli|0=|image=Styg (HotA)}} | |||
| Witch | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Steed|0=|image=Christian}} | |||
| Knight | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Thelas|0=|image=Elmore}} | |||
| Captain | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Pholius|0=|image=Spint}} | |||
| Navigator | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Renglie|0=|image=Leena}} | |||
| Captain | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Darand|0=|image=Andal}} | |||
| Navigator | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Dagdaro|0=|image=Alamar (HotA)}} | |||
| Warlock | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{H|Ha'Ora|0=|image=Voy}} | ||
| | | Witch | ||
| | | (camp) | ||
| [[Tarred and Feathered]] | | [[Tarred and Feathered]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{H|Wededh|0=|image=Crag Hack}} | ||
| {{ | | Barbarian | ||
| {{ | | enemy | ||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Zarghebar|0=|image=Gurnisson (HotA)}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ilsingore|0=|image=Mutare Drake}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Urdeon|0=|image=Moandor}} | |||
| Death Knight | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Xaver|0=|image=Elleshar}} | |||
| Druid | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Banbragh|0=|image=Gretchin (HotA)}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[New Order]] | | [[New Order]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ | | {{H|Gohh|0=|image=Jabarkas}} | ||
| {{ | | Barbarian | ||
| {{ | | enemy (prison) | ||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Yargo|0=|image=Tyraxor (HotA)}} | |||
| Barbarian | |||
| enemy (prison) | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Seneth|0=|image=Dace}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy (prison) | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Horoagh|0=|image=Dessa}} | |||
| Battle Mage | |||
| enemy (prison) | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Phott|0=|image=Gunnar (HotA)}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy (prison) | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Jerhesh|0=|image=Zubin (HotA)}} | |||
| Battle Mage | |||
| enemy (prison) | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Strobus|0=|image=Jeddite (HotA)}} | |||
| Warlock | |||
| enemy (prison) | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Balindar|0=|image=Theodorus}} | |||
| Wizard | |||
| (prison)<br>player | |||
| [[New Order]]<br>[[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Yovilla|0=|image=Adelaide (HotA)}} | |||
| Cleric | |||
| (prison) | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Khevasar|0=|image=Coronius (HotA)}} | |||
| Druid | |||
| (prison)<br>player | |||
| [[New Order]]<br>[[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Ilmarin|0=|image=Torosar}} | |||
| Alchemist | |||
| (camp) | |||
| [[New Order]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Stilbon|0=|image=Ivor}} | |||
| Ranger | |||
| (prison) | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Nixie|0=|image=Marius (HotA)}} | |||
| Demoniac | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Phrike|0=|image=Calid}} | |||
| Heretic | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Xex|0=|image=Xeron}} | |||
| Demoniac | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Horkos|0=|image=Zydar}} | |||
| Heretic | |||
| enemy (prison) | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Insaneos|0=|image=Ajit (HotA)}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Luedro|0=|image=Damacon (HotA)}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Broulg|0=|image=Shakti}} | |||
| Overlord | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{H|Polemos|0=|image=Calh}} | |||
| Demoniac | |||
| enemy | |||
| [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | | [[Homecoming (HotA)]] | ||
Revision as of 13:25, 26 March 2024
This table shows heroes that are customized for the scenario(s) they appear in and do not have a unique portrait or profile.
[Show] [Hide]