Template:Common buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| align=center bgcolor=800080 style="color:#FFFFFF;" | '''Common Buildings''' | | align=center bgcolor=800080 style="color:#FFFFFF;" | '''Common Buildings''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=BD63BD style="border-left: 1px solid;" | ''' | | align=center bgcolor=BD63BD style="border-left: 1px solid;" | '''Halls''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Capitol]] | | [[Capitol]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=BD63BD style="border-left: 1px solid;" | '''Castles''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Fort]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Citadel]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Castle (structure)|Castle]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=BD63BD style="border-left: 1px solid;" | '''Others''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Blacksmith]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Marketplace]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Resource Silo]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | | style="border-left: 1px solid" | | ||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | {| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | ||
| [[ | | [[Tavern]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-left: 1px solid" | | |||
{| cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0 style="border-left: 5px solid #E8C0E8; background-color:#E8C0E8; font-size:90%;" | |||
| [[Mage Guild]] | |||
|} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category: Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> | [[Category: Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 06:08, 27 March 2014
Common Buildings | |
Halls | |
| |
| |
| |
| |
Castles | |
| |
| |
| |
Others | |
| |
| |
| |
| |
|