Template:Towns on adventure map table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
added Bulwark to list |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| {{watchable|Adventure Map Factory castle.webp}} | | {{watchable|Adventure Map Factory castle.webp}} | ||
| {{watchable|Adventure Map Factory capitol.webp}} | | {{watchable|Adventure Map Factory capitol.webp}} | ||
|- class='onlyhota' | |||
| bgcolor=#{{Tan 3}} | {{town|Bulwark|nofort=|noname=}}<br>{{town|Bulwark|noname=}} | |||
| [[File: Adventure Map Bulwark village.webp]] | |||
| [[File: Adventure Map Bulwark fort.webp]] | |||
| [[File: Adventure Map Bulwark citadel.webp]] | |||
| [[File: Adventure Map Bulwark castle.webp]] | |||
| [[File: Adventure Map Bulwark capitol.webp]] | |||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[category: Adventure Map templates]]</noinclude> | [[category: Adventure Map templates]]</noinclude> | ||