Template:Fortress buildings: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Cage of Warlords]] | | style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Cage of Warlords]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left | | style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Captain's Quarters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Glyphs of Fear]] | | style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Glyphs of Fear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Shipyard]] | | style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Shipyard]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Carnivorous Plant]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#{{Purple 2}};" | Dwellings | ! style="background-color:#{{Purple 2}};" | Dwellings | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Hydra Pond]] | | style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Hydra Pond]] | ||
| | |- | ||
! style="background-color:#{{purple 1}}A0!important; height:25px;" | Towns | |||
|- align=center | |||
| {{Template:Towns small (buildings)}} | |||
|}<noinclude> | |||
{{Building template 'see also'}} | {{Building template 'see also'}} | ||
Revision as of 16:37, 21 March 2025
| Fortress buildings | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halls | ||||||||||||
| Village Hall | ||||||||||||
| Town Hall | ||||||||||||
| City Hall | ||||||||||||
| Capitol | ||||||||||||
| Fortifications | ||||||||||||
| Fort | ||||||||||||
| Citadel | ||||||||||||
| Castle | ||||||||||||
| Common | ||||||||||||
| Blacksmith | ||||||||||||
| Mage Guild | ||||||||||||
| Marketplace | ||||||||||||
| Resource Silo | ||||||||||||
| Tavern | ||||||||||||
| Specific | ||||||||||||
| Blood Obelisk | ||||||||||||
| Cage of Warlords | ||||||||||||
| Captain's Quarters | ||||||||||||
| Glyphs of Fear | ||||||||||||
| Shipyard | ||||||||||||
| Carnivorous Plant | ||||||||||||
| Dwellings | ||||||||||||
| Gnoll Hut | ||||||||||||
| Lizard Den | ||||||||||||
| Serpent Fly Hive | ||||||||||||
| Basilisk Pit | ||||||||||||
| Gorgon Lair | ||||||||||||
| Wyvern Nest | ||||||||||||
| Hydra Pond | ||||||||||||
| Towns | ||||||||||||
|
|
See Also:
- Template:Castle buildings
- Template:Rampart buildings
- Template:Tower buildings
- Template:Inferno buildings
- Template:Necropolis buildings
- Template:Dungeon buildings
- Template:Stronghold buildings
- Template:Fortress buildings
- Template:Conflux buildings
- Template:Cove buildings

- Template:Factory buildings

- Template:Bulwark buildings

- Template:Buildings