Template:Fortress buildings: Difference between revisions

From Heroes 3 wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Legate (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Legate (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Cage of Warlords]]
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Cage of Warlords]]
|-
|-
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Carnivorous Plant]]
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Captain's Quarters]]
|-
| style="padding-left:5px; padding-right:5px;" |[[Captain's Quarters]]
|-
|-
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Glyphs of Fear]]
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Glyphs of Fear]]
|-
|-
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Shipyard]]
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Shipyard]]
|-
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Carnivorous Plant]]
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#{{Purple 2}};" | Dwellings
! style="background-color:#{{Purple 2}};" | Dwellings
Line 62: Line 62:
|-
|-
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Hydra Pond]]
| style="padding-left:5px;" |[[Hydra Pond]]
|}<includeonly>{{Exist|File:Fortress {{PAGENAME}}.gif | [[File:Fortress {{PAGENAME}}.gif]]}}</includeonly><noinclude>
|-
! style="background-color:#{{purple 1}}A0!important; height:25px;" | Towns
|- align=center
| {{Template:Towns small (buildings)}}
|}<noinclude>


{{Building template 'see also'}}
{{Building template 'see also'}}

Revision as of 16:37, 21 March 2025