Reference IDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Same for spells. Thanks for finding me smth to do, Deux. |
Artifacts added ;) |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || 5 || Titan's Lightning Bolt | | 39 || 5 || Titan's Lightning Bolt | ||
|} | |||
== Artifact IDs == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Artifact Reference IDs | |||
|- | |||
! HEX Values (Little Endian) !! Artifact name | |||
|- | |||
| 00 || [[Spell Book]] | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || [[Grail]] | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || [[Ballista]] | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || [[First Aid Tent]] | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || [[Blackshard of the Dead Knight]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0A || [[Ogre's Club of Havoc]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0C || [[Titan's Gladius]] | |||
|- | |||
| 0E || [[Shield of the Yawning Dead]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Targ of the Rampaging Ogre]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Sentinel's Shield]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Skull Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Crown of the Supreme Magi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Thunder Helmet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1A || [[Rib Cage]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1C || [[Tunic of the Cyclops King]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1E || [[Titan's Cuirass]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[Sandals of the Saint]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Lion's Shield of Courage]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Helm of Heavenly Enlightenment]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Red Dragon Flame Tongue]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Dragon Scale Armor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2A || [[Dragon Wing Tabard]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2C || [[Crown of Dragontooth]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2E || [[Clover of Fortune]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Ladybird of Luck]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || [[Crest of Valor]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[Speculum]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || [[Amulet of the Undertaker]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || [[Dead Man's Boots]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3A || [[Surcoat of Counterpoise]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3C || [[Bow of Elven Cherrywood]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3E || [[Angel Feather Arrows]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || [[Stoic Watchman]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || [[Statesman's Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || [[Ambassador's Sash]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || [[Equestrian's Gloves]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || [[Angel Wings]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4A || [[Talisman of Mana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4C || [[Collar of Conjuring]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4E || [[Cape of Conjuring]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || [[Orb of Silt]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || [[Orb of Driving Rain]] | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || [[Spirit of Oppression]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || [[Tome of Fire Magic]] | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || [[Tome of Water Magic]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5A || [[Boots of Levitation]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5C || [[Sphere of Permanence]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5E || [[Ring of Vitality]] | |||
|- | |||
| 60 || [[Vial of Lifeblood]] | |||
|- | |||
| 62 || [[Boots of Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
| 64 || [[Pendant of Dispassion]] | |||
|- | |||
| 66 || [[Pendant of Holiness]] | |||
|- | |||
| 68 || [[Pendant of Death]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6A || [[Pendant of Negativity]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6C || [[Pendant of Courage]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6E || [[Ring of Infinite Gems]] | |||
|- | |||
| 70 || [[Inexhaustible Cart of Ore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 72 || [[Inexhaustible Cart of Lumber]] | |||
|- | |||
| 74 || [[Endless Bag of Gold]] | |||
|- | |||
| 76 || [[Legs of Legion]] | |||
|- | |||
| 78 || [[Torso of Legion]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7A || [[Head of Legion]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7C || [[Spellbinder's Hat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7E || [[Orb of Inhibition]] | |||
|- | |||
| 80 || [[Armageddon's Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
| 82 || [[Cloak of the Undead King]] | |||
|- | |||
| 84 || [[Armor of the Damned]] | |||
|- | |||
| 86 || [[Power of the Dragon Father]] | |||
|- | |||
| 88 || [[Admiral's Hat]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8A || [[Wizard's Well]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8C || [[Cornucopia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:49, 28 November 2024
Secondary Skill Reference IDs
| HEX Values (Little Endian) | Secondary Skill |
|---|---|
| 00 | Pathfinding |
| 01 | Archery |
| 02 | Logistics |
| 03 | Scouting |
| 04 | Diplomacy |
| 05 | Navigation |
| 06 | Leadership |
| 07 | Wisdom |
| 08 | Mysticism |
| 09 | Luck |
| 0A | Ballistics |
| 0B | Eagle Eye |
| 0C | Necromancy |
| 0D | Estates |
| 0E | Fire Magic |
| 0F | Air Magic |
| 10 | Water Magic |
| 11 | Earth Magic |
| 12 | Scholar |
| 13 | Tactics |
| 14 | Artillery |
| 15 | Learning |
| 16 | Offense |
| 17 | Armorer |
| 18 | Intelligence |
| 19 | Sorcery |
| 1A | Resistance |
| 1B | First Aid |
| 1C | Interference |
Spell Reference IDs
| HEX Values (Little Endian) | Spell Level | Spell |
|---|---|---|
| 29 | 1 | Bless |
| 2B | 1 | Bloodlust |
| 25 | 1 | Cure |
| 2A | 1 | Curse |
| 23 | 1 | Dispel |
| 35 | 1 | Haste |
| 0F | 1 | Magic Arrow |
| 1F | 1 | Protection from Fire |
| 20 | 1 | Protection from Water |
| 1B | 1 | Shield |
| 36 | 1 | Slow |
| 2E | 1 | Stone Skin |
| 00 | 1 | Summon Boat |
| 05 | 1 | View Air |
| 03 | 1 | View Earth |
| 3E | 2 | Blind |
| 18 | 2 | Death Ripple |
| 04 | 2 | Disguise |
| 2F | 2 | Disrupting Ray |
| 0D | 2 | Fire Wall |
| 33 | 2 | Fortune |
| 10 | 2 | Ice Bolt |
| 11 | 2 | Lightning Bolt |
| 2C | 2 | Precision |
| 1E | 2 | Protection from Air |
| 0A | 2 | Quicksand |
| 40 | 2 | Remove Obstacle |
| 01 | 2 | Scuttle Boat |
| 02 | 2 | Visions |
| 2D | 2 | Weakness |
| 1C | 3 | Air Shield |
| 27 | 3 | Animate Dead |
| 22 | 3 | Anti-Magic |
| 19 | 3 | Destroy Undead |
| 0E | 3 | Earthquake |
| 15 | 3 | Fireball |
| 0C | 3 | Force Field |
| 3D | 3 | Forgetfulness |
| 14 | 3 | Frost Ring |
| 3C | 3 | Hypnotize |
| 0B | 3 | Land Mine |
| 31 | 3 | Mirth |
| 34 | 3 | Misfortune |
| 21 | 3 | Protection from Earth |
| 3F | 3 | Teleport |
| 1A | 4 | Armageddon |
| 3B | 4 | Berserk |
| 13 | 4 | Chain Lightning |
| 41 | 4 | Clone |
| 3A | 4 | Counterstrike |
| 1D | 4 | Fire Shield |
| 38 | 4 | Frenzy |
| 16 | 4 | Inferno |
| 17 | 4 | Meteor Shower |
| 30 | 4 | Prayer |
| 26 | 4 | Resurrection |
| 37 | 4 | Slayer |
| 32 | 4 | Sorrow |
| 09 | 4 | Town Portal |
| 07 | 4 | Water Walk |
| 08 | 5 | Dimension Door |
| 06 | 5 | Fly |
| 12 | 5 | Implosion |
| 24 | 5 | Magic Mirror |
| 28 | 5 | Sacrifice |
| 45 | 5 | Summon Air Elemental |
| 43 | 5 | Summon Earth Elemental |
| 42 | 5 | Summon Fire Elemental |
| 44 | 5 | Summon Water Elemental |
| 39 | 5 | Titan's Lightning Bolt |