Jeremy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
specialty tab added |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| s_hota2_mp = 1700 | | s_hota2_mp = 1700 | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Specialty== | |||
{| border="0" style="" style="width; background-color:#{{Green 3}}; border: 2px solid black; border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"| [[File:Hero Jeremy.png|Jeremy|link=Jeremy]] | |||
! colspan="2" style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}"|[[File:Cannon portrait.gif|Cannon|link=Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| [[File:Exp.png|29px|Level|link=Experience]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"| [[File:Attack skill.png|28px|Attack]]||style="background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|[[File:Defense skill.png|28px|Defense]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''20'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''10''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''6'''||style="text-align:center"|+1||style="text-align:center"|+1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''12'''||style="text-align:center"|+2||style="text-align:center"|+1 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''18'''||style="text-align:center"|+4||style="text-align:center"|+2 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''30'''||style="text-align:center"|+5||style="text-align:center"|+3 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''36'''||style="text-align:center"|+7||style="text-align:center"|+4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''42'''||style="text-align:center"|+8||style="text-align:center"|+4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''54'''||style="text-align:center"|+9||style="text-align:center"|+5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''60'''||style="text-align:center"|+10||style="text-align:center"|+5 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''66'''||style="text-align:center"|+11||style="text-align:center"|+6 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''72'''||style="text-align:center"|+13||style="text-align:center"|+7 | |||
|} | |||
{{hero 'see also'}} | {{hero 'see also'}} | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 13 March 2021
| Cove | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Captains | ||||||||||||
| Navigators | ||||||||||||
| Towns | ||||||||||||
|
|
| Jeremy the Captain | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Information: | ||||||||||
![]()
|
Class: | Captain | ||||||||
| Gender: | Male | |||||||||
| Race: | Human | |||||||||
| Brother of legendary Bidley. Not as harsh and lucky, Jeremy loves fun, brewages and beautiful women. He has a thing for weapons, and collects all the newest inventions. A shot thunder is more pleasing for him than any music. Crewmen say that he is able to kill a gull a hundred feet away from a cannon. | ||||||||||
| Specialty: Cannon | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Primary Skills: | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Secondary Skills: | ||||||||||
| Troops: | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| War Machine: | ||||||||||
| Always | ||||||||||
| Starting Movement Points: | ||||||||||
Specialty
|
Cannon | |
|---|---|---|
| Level | 20 | 10 |
| 6 | +1 | +1 |
| 12 | +2 | +1 |
| 18 | +4 | +2 |
| 30 | +5 | +3 |
| 36 | +7 | +4 |
| 42 | +8 | +4 |
| 54 | +9 | +5 |
| 60 | +10 | +5 |
| 66 | +11 | +6 |
| 72 | +13 | +7 |
