Jeremy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
specialty tab added |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''20'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''10''' | | style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''Level'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''20'''||style="text-align:center; background-color:#{{Green 2}}"|'''10''' | ||
|- | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''6''' | |||
| +'''1''' | |||
| style=" | | +'''1''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''12''' | ||
| +'''2''' | |||
| style=" | | style="color:grey;"| +1 | ||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''18''' | ||
| +'''4''' | |||
| style=" | | +'''2''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''30''' | ||
| +'''5''' | |||
| style=" | | +'''3''' | ||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
| style=" | | style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''36''' | ||
| +'''7''' | |||
| style=" | | +'''4''' | ||
|-style="text-align:center" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''42''' | |||
| +'''8''' | |||
| style="color:grey;"| +4 | |||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''54''' | |||
| +'''9''' | |||
| +'''5''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''60''' | |||
| +'''10''' | |||
| style="color:grey;"| +5 | |||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''66''' | |||
| +'''11''' | |||
| +'''6''' | |||
|- style="text-align:center" | |||
| style="background-color:#{{Green 1}}; color:white;"| '''72''' | |||
| +'''13''' | |||
| +'''7''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:15, 26 May 2021
| Cove | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Captains | |||||||||||
| Navigators | |||||||||||
| Towns | |||||||||||
|
|
| Jeremy the Captain | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Basic Information: | ||||||||||
![]()
|
Class: | Captain | ||||||||
| Gender: | Male | |||||||||
| Race: | Human | |||||||||
| Brother of legendary Bidley. Not as harsh and lucky, Jeremy loves fun, brewages and beautiful women. He has a thing for weapons, and collects all the newest inventions. A shot thunder is more pleasing for him than any music. Crewmen say that he is able to kill a gull a hundred feet away from a cannon. | ||||||||||
| Specialty: Cannon | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Primary Skills: | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Secondary Skills: | ||||||||||
| Troops: | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| War Machine: | ||||||||||
| Always | ||||||||||
| Starting Movement Points: | ||||||||||
Specialty
|
Cannon | |
|---|---|---|
| Level | 20 | 10 |
| 6 | +1 | +1 |
| 12 | +2 | +1 |
| 18 | +4 | +2 |
| 30 | +5 | +3 |
| 36 | +7 | +4 |
| 42 | +8 | +4 |
| 54 | +9 | +5 |
| 60 | +10 | +5 |
| 66 | +11 | +6 |
| 72 | +13 | +7 |
