Reference IDs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
not a single hex value was longer than 1 byte so LE / BE does not matter here. |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Tables == | == Tables == | ||
'''Show/Hide:{{---}}{{---}}<big><span style="color:blue"><span class="mw-customtoggle-SS">Secondary Skills</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Sp"">Spells</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Art"">Artifacts</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Town"">Towns</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Class"">Hero Classes</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Race"">Hero Races</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Hero"">Heroes</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Creature"">Creatures</span></span></big>''' | '''Show/Hide:{{---}}{{---}}<big><span class="hiddenHeader" style="color:blue"><span class="mw-customtoggle-SS">Secondary Skills</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Sp"">Spells</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Art"">Artifacts</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Town"">Towns</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Class"">Hero Classes</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Race"">Hero Races</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Hero"">Heroes</span>{{---}}{{---}}<span class="mw-customtoggle-Creature"">Creatures</span></span></big>''' | ||
<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-SS"> | <div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-SS"> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,197: | Line 1,196: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 00 || {{ | | 00 || {{Cnlite|Pikeman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || {{ | | 01 || {{Cnlite|Halberdier}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 || {{ | | 02 || {{Cnlite|Archer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 || {{ | | 03 || {{Cnlite|Marksman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04 || {{ | | 04 || {{Cnlite|Griffin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 || {{ | | 05 || {{Cnlite|Royal Griffin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 || {{ | | 06 || {{Cnlite|Swordsman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 || {{ | | 07 || {{Cnlite|Crusader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 || {{ | | 08 || {{Cnlite|Monk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 || {{ | | 09 || {{Cnlite|Zealot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0A || {{ | | 0A || {{Cnlite|Cavalier}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0B || {{ | | 0B || {{Cnlite|Champion}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0C || {{ | | 0C || {{Cnlite|Angel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0D || {{ | | 0D || {{Cnlite|Archangel}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,230: | Line 1,229: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0E || {{ | | 0E || {{Cnlite|Centaur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0F || {{ | | 0F || {{Cnlite|Centaur Captain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || {{ | | 10 || {{Cnlite|Dwarf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || {{ | | 11 || {{Cnlite|Battle Dwarf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || {{ | | 12 || {{Cnlite|Wood Elf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || {{ | | 13 || {{Cnlite|Grand Elf}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || {{ | | 14 || {{Cnlite|Pegasus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || {{ | | 15 || {{Cnlite|Silver Pegasus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || {{ | | 16 || {{Cnlite|Dendroid Guard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 || {{ | | 17 || {{Cnlite|Dendroid Soldier}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 || {{ | | 18 || {{Cnlite|Unicorn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || {{ | | 19 || {{Cnlite|War Unicorn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1A || {{ | | 1A || {{Cnlite|Green Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1B || {{ | | 1B || {{Cnlite|Gold Dragon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,263: | Line 1,262: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1C || {{ | | 1C || {{Cnlite|Gremlin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1D || {{ | | 1D || {{Cnlite|Master Gremlin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1E || {{ | | 1E || {{Cnlite|Stone Gargoyle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1F || {{ | | 1F || {{Cnlite|Obsidian Gargoyle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 || {{ | | 20 || {{Cnlite|Stone Golem}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 || {{ | | 21 || {{Cnlite|Iron Golem}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 || {{ | | 22 || {{Cnlite|Mage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || {{ | | 23 || {{Cnlite|Arch Mage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 || {{ | | 24 || {{Cnlite|Genie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || {{ | | 25 || {{Cnlite|Master Genie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 || {{ | | 26 || {{Cnlite|Naga}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 || {{ | | 27 || {{Cnlite|Naga Queen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 || {{ | | 28 || {{Cnlite|Giant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || {{ | | 29 || {{Cnlite|Titan}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,296: | Line 1,295: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2A || {{ | | 2A || {{Cnlite|Imp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2B || {{ | | 2B || {{Cnlite|Familiar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2C || {{ | | 2C || {{Cnlite|Gog}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2D || {{ | | 2D || {{Cnlite|Magog}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2E || {{ | | 2E || {{Cnlite|Hell Hound}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2F || {{ | | 2F || {{Cnlite|Cerberus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || {{ | | 30 || {{Cnlite|Demon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || {{ | | 31 || {{Cnlite|Horned Demon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || {{ | | 32 || {{Cnlite|Pit Fiend}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 || {{ | | 33 || {{Cnlite|Pit Lord}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 || {{ | | 34 || {{Cnlite|Efreet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 || {{ | | 35 || {{Cnlite|Efreet Sultan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 || {{ | | 36 || {{Cnlite|Devil}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 || {{ | | 37 || {{Cnlite|Arch Devil}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,329: | Line 1,328: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 || {{ | | 38 || {{Cnlite|Skeleton}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 || {{ | | 39 || {{Cnlite|Skeleton Warrior}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3A || {{ | | 3A || {{Cnlite|Walking Dead}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3B || {{ | | 3B || {{Cnlite|Zombie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3C || {{ | | 3C || {{Cnlite|Wight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3D || {{ | | 3D || {{Cnlite|Wraith}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3E || {{ | | 3E || {{Cnlite|Vampire}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3F || {{ | | 3F || {{Cnlite|Vampire Lord}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 || {{ | | 40 || {{Cnlite|Lich}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 || {{ | | 41 || {{Cnlite|Power Lich}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 || {{ | | 42 || {{Cnlite|Black Knight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 || {{ | | 43 || {{Cnlite|Dread Knight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || {{ | | 44 || {{Cnlite|Bone Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 || {{ | | 45 || {{Cnlite|Ghost Dragon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,362: | Line 1,361: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 || {{ | | 46 || {{Cnlite|Troglodyte}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 || {{ | | 47 || {{Cnlite|Infernal Troglodyte}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 || {{ | | 48 || {{Cnlite|Harpy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 || {{ | | 49 || {{Cnlite|Harpy Hag}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4A || {{ | | 4A || {{Cnlite|Beholder}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4B || {{ | | 4B || {{Cnlite|Evil Eye}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4C || {{ | | 4C || {{Cnlite|Medusa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4D || {{ | | 4D || {{Cnlite|Medusa Queen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4E || {{ | | 4E || {{Cnlite|Minotaur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4F || {{ | | 4F || {{Cnlite|Minotaur King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 || {{ | | 50 || {{Cnlite|Manticore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51 || {{ | | 51 || {{Cnlite|Scorpicore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 || {{ | | 52 || {{Cnlite|Red Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53 || {{ | | 53 || {{Cnlite|Black Dragon}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,395: | Line 1,394: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 || {{ | | 54 || {{Cnlite|Goblin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55 || {{ | | 55 || {{Cnlite|Hobgoblin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56 || {{ | | 56 || {{Cnlite|Wolf Rider}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57 || {{ | | 57 || {{Cnlite|Wolf Raider}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 || {{ | | 58 || {{Cnlite|Orc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59 || {{ | | 59 || {{Cnlite|Orc Chieftain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5A || {{ | | 5A || {{Cnlite|Ogre}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5B || {{ | | 5B || {{Cnlite|Ogre Mage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5C || {{ | | 5C || {{Cnlite|Roc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5D || {{ | | 5D || {{Cnlite|Thunderbird}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5E || {{ | | 5E || {{Cnlite|Cyclops}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5F || {{ | | 5F || {{Cnlite|Cyclops King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60 || {{ | | 60 || {{Cnlite|Behemoth}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61 || {{ | | 61 || {{Cnlite|Ancient Behemoth}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,428: | Line 1,427: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62 || {{ | | 62 || {{Cnlite|Gnoll}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63 || {{ | | 63 || {{Cnlite|Gnoll Marauder}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64 || {{ | | 64 || {{Cnlite|Lizardman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65 || {{ | | 65 || {{Cnlite|Lizard Warrior}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66 || {{ | | 66 || {{Cnlite|Gorgon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67 || {{ | | 67 || {{Cnlite|Mighty Gorgon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68 || {{ | | 68 || {{Cnlite|Serpent Fly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69 || {{ | | 69 || {{Cnlite|Dragon Fly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6A || {{ | | 6A || {{Cnlite|Basilisk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6B || {{ | | 6B || {{Cnlite|Greater Basilisk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6C || {{ | | 6C || {{Cnlite|Wyvern}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6D || {{ | | 6D || {{Cnlite|Wyvern Monarch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6E || {{ | | 6E || {{Cnlite|Hydra}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6F || {{ | | 6F || {{Cnlite|Chaos Hydra}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,461: | Line 1,460: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70 || {{ | | 70 || {{Cnlite|Air Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71 || {{ | | 71 || {{Cnlite|Earth Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72 || {{ | | 72 || {{Cnlite|Fire Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73 || {{ | | 73 || {{Cnlite|Water Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74 || {{ | | 74 || {{Cnlite|Gold Golem}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 || {{ | | 75 || {{Cnlite|Diamond Golem}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,478: | Line 1,477: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76 || {{ | | 76 || {{Cnlite|Pixie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77 || {{ | | 77 || {{Cnlite|Sprite}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78 || {{ | | 78 || {{Cnlite|Psychic Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79 || {{ | | 79 || {{Cnlite|Magic Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7A || NOT USED (1) | | 7A || NOT USED (1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7B || {{ | | 7B || {{Cnlite|Ice Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7C || NOT USED (2) | | 7C || NOT USED (2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7D || {{ | | 7D || {{Cnlite|Magma Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7E || NOT USED (3) | | 7E || NOT USED (3) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7F || {{ | | 7F || {{Cnlite|Storm Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80 || NOT USED (4) | | 80 || NOT USED (4) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81 || {{ | | 81 || {{Cnlite|Energy Elemental}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82 || {{ | | 82 || {{Cnlite|Firebird}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83 || {{ | | 83 || {{Cnlite|Phoenix}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | ||
| Line 1,511: | Line 1,510: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84 || {{ | | 84 || {{Cnlite|Azure Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85 || {{ | | 85 || {{Cnlite|Crystal Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86 || {{ | | 86 || {{Cnlite|Faerie Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87 || {{ | | 87 || {{Cnlite|Rust Dragon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88 || {{ | | 88 || {{Cnlite|Enchanter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89 || {{ | | 89 || {{Cnlite|Sharpshooter}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8A || {{ | | 8A || {{Cnlite|Halfling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8B || {{ | | 8B || {{Cnlite|Peasant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8C || {{ | | 8C || {{Cnlite|Boar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8D || {{ | | 8D || {{Cnlite|Mummy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8E || {{ | | 8E || {{Cnlite|Nomad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8F || {{ | | 8F || {{Cnlite|Rogue}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90 || {{ | | 90 || {{Cnlite|Troll}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91 || {{ | | 91 || {{Cnlite|Catapult}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92 || {{ | | 92 || {{Cnlite|Ballista}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93 || {{ | | 93 || {{Cnlite|First Aid Tent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94 || {{ | | 94 || {{Cnlite|Ammo Cart}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95 || [[Arrow Tower]] | | 95 || [[Arrow Tower]] | ||
| Line 1,552: | Line 1,551: | ||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96 || {{ | | 96 || {{Cnlite|Cannon}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 97 || {{ | | 97 || {{Cnlite|Sea Dog}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 98 || [[Lightning Rod|Electric Tower]]{{-wh}} | | 98 || [[Lightning Rod|Electric Tower]]{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 99 || {{ | | 99 || {{Cnlite|Nymph}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9A || {{ | | 9A || {{Cnlite|Oceanid}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9B || {{ | | 9B || {{Cnlite|Crew Mate}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9C || {{ | | 9C || {{Cnlite|Seaman}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9D || {{ | | 9D || {{Cnlite|Pirate}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9E || {{ | | 9E || {{Cnlite|Corsair}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9F || {{ | | 9F || {{Cnlite|Stormbird}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A0 || {{ | | A0 || {{Cnlite|Ayssid}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A1 || {{ | | A1 || {{Cnlite|Sea Witch}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A2 || {{ | | A2 || {{Cnlite|Sorceress}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A3 || {{ | | A3 || {{Cnlite|Nix}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A4 || {{ | | A4 || {{Cnlite|Nix Warrior}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A5 || {{ | | A5 || {{Cnlite|Sea Serpent}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A6 || {{ | | A6 || {{Cnlite|Haspid}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A7 || {{ | | A7 || {{Cnlite|Satyr}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A8 || {{ | | A8 || {{Cnlite|Fangarm}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A9 || {{ | | A9 || {{Cnlite|Leprechaun}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AA || {{ | | AA || {{Cnlite|Steel Golem}}{{-wh}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="float:left; margin-right: 8px;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | HEX | |||
! style="background:#{{Blue 1}}A0!important;" | Creature | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AB || {{ | | AB || {{Cnlite|Halfling Grenadier}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AC || {{ | | AC || {{Cnlite|Mechanic}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AD || {{ | | AD || {{Cnlite|Engineer}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AE || {{ | | AE || {{Cnlite|Armadillo}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| AF || {{ | | AF || {{Cnlite|Bellwether Armadillo}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B0 || {{ | | B0 || {{Cnlite|Automaton}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B1 || {{ | | B1 || {{Cnlite|Sentinel Automaton}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B2 || {{ | | B2 || {{Cnlite|Sandworm}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B3 || {{ | | B3 || {{Cnlite|Olgoi-Khorkhoi}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B4 || {{ | | B4 || {{Cnlite|Gunslinger}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B5 || {{ | | B5 || {{Cnlite|Bounty Hunter}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B6 || {{ | | B6 || {{Cnlite|Couatl}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B7 || {{ | | B7 || {{Cnlite|Crimson Couatl}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B8 || {{ | | B8 || {{Cnlite|Dreadnought}}{{-wh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| B9 || {{ | | B9 || {{Cnlite|Juggernaut}}{{-wh}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
[[Category:Guides]] | [[Category:Guides]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:54, 9 October 2025
Tables[edit | hide | hide all]
Show/Hide: Secondary Skills Spells Artifacts Towns Hero Classes Hero Races Heroes Creatures
| HEX | Secondary Skill |
|---|---|
| 00 | |
| 01 | |
| 02 | |
| 03 | |
| 04 | |
| 05 | |
| 06 | |
| 07 | |
| 08 | |
| 09 | |
| 0A | |
| 0B | |
| 0C | |
| 0D | |
| 0E | |
| 0F | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 1A | |
| 1B | |
| 1C |
| HEX | Sp. Lvl | Spell |
|---|---|---|
| 00 | 1 | |
| 01 | 2 | |
| 02 | 2 | |
| 03 | 1 | |
| 04 | 2 | |
| 05 | 1 | |
| 06 | 5 | |
| 07 | 4 | |
| 08 | 5 | |
| 09 | 4 | |
| 0A | 2 | |
| 0B | 3 | |
| 0C | 3 | |
| 0D | 2 | |
| 0E | 3 | |
| 0F | 1 | |
| 10 | 2 | |
| 11 | 2 | |
| 12 | 5 | |
| 13 | 4 | |
| 14 | 3 | |
| 15 | 3 | |
| 16 | 4 | |
| 17 | 4 | |
| 18 | 2 | |
| 19 | 3 | |
| 1A | 4 | |
| 1B | 1 | |
| 1C | 3 | |
| 1D | 4 | |
| 1E | 2 | |
| 1F | 1 |
| HEX | Sp. Lvl | Spell |
|---|---|---|
| 20 | 1 | |
| 21 | 3 | |
| 22 | 3 | |
| 23 | 1 | |
| 24 | 5 | |
| 25 | 1 | |
| 26 | 4 | |
| 27 | 3 | |
| 28 | 5 | |
| 29 | 1 | |
| 2A | 1 | |
| 2B | 1 | |
| 2C | 2 | |
| 2D | 2 | |
| 2E | 1 | |
| 2F | 2 | |
| 30 | 4 | |
| 31 | 3 | |
| 32 | 4 | |
| 33 | 2 | |
| 34 | 3 | |
| 35 | 1 | |
| 36 | 1 | |
| 37 | 4 | |
| 38 | 4 | |
| 39 | 5 | |
| 3A | 4 | |
| 3B | 4 | |
| 3C | 3 | |
| 3D | 3 | |
| 3E | 2 | |
| 3F | 3 |
| HEX | Sp. Lvl | Spell |
|---|---|---|
| 40 | 2 | |
| 41 | 4 | |
| 42 | 5 | |
| 43 | 5 | |
| 44 | 5 | |
| 45 | 5 | |
| 46 | - | Stone Gaze |
| HEX | Artifact |
|---|---|
| 80 | |
| 81 | |
| 82 | |
| 83 | |
| 84 | |
| 85 | |
| 86 | |
| 87 | |
| 88 | |
| 89 | |
| 8A | |
| 8B | |
| 8C |
| HEX | Artifact |
|---|---|
| 8D | |
| 8E | |
| 8F | |
| 90 | Invalid |
| 91 | Invalid |
| 92 | |
| 93 | |
| 94 | |
| 95 | |
| 96 | |
| 97 | |
| 98 | |
| 99 | |
| 9A | |
| 9B | |
| 9C | |
| 9D | |
| 9E | |
| 9F | |
| A0 | |
| A1 | |
| A2 | |
| A3 | |
| A4 | |
| A5 |
| HEX | Town |
|---|---|
| 00 | |
| 01 | |
| 02 | |
| 03 | |
| 04 | |
| 05 | |
| 06 | |
| 07 | |
| 08 | |
| 09 | |
| 0A | |
| FF |
| HEX | Hero Class |
|---|---|
| 00 | |
| 01 | |
| 02 | |
| 03 | |
| 04 | |
| 05 | |
| 06 | |
| 07 | |
| 08 | |
| 09 | |
| 0A | |
| 0B | |
| 0C | |
| 0D | |
| 0E | |
| 0F | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 |
| HEX | Hero Race |
|---|---|
| 00 | Demon |
| 01 | Dwarf |
| 02 | Efreet |
| 03 | Elf |
| 04 | Genie |
| 05 | Gnoll |
| 06 | Goblin |
| 07 | Human |
| 08 | Lich |
| 09 | Lizardman |
| 0A | Minotaur |
| 0B | Ogre |
| 0C | Troglodyte |
| 0D | Vampire |
| 11 | Nymph |
| 12 | Nix |
| 13 | Halfling |
| 14 | Dark Elf |
| 15 | Gremlin |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 0 | |
| 1 | |
| 2 | |
| 3 | |
| 4 | |
| 5 | |
| 6 | |
| 7 | |
| 8 | |
| 9 | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 20 | |
| 21 | |
| 22 | |
| 23 | |
| 24 | |
| 25 | |
| 26 | |
| 27 | |
| 28 | |
| 29 | |
| 30 | |
| 31 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 32 | |
| 33 | |
| 34 | |
| 35 | |
| 36 | |
| 37 | |
| 38 | |
| 39 | |
| 40 | |
| 41 | |
| 42 | |
| 43 | |
| 44 | |
| 45 | |
| 46 | |
| 47 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 48 | |
| 49 | |
| 50 | |
| 51 | |
| 52 | |
| 53 | |
| 54 | |
| 55 | |
| 56 | |
| 57 | |
| 58 | |
| 59 | |
| 60 | |
| 61 | |
| 62 | |
| 63 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 64 | |
| 65 | |
| 66 | |
| 67 | |
| 68 | |
| 69 | |
| 70 | |
| 71 | |
| 72 | |
| 73 | |
| 74 | |
| 75 | |
| 76 | |
| 77 | |
| 78 | |
| 79 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 80 | |
| 81 | |
| 82 | |
| 83 | |
| 84 | |
| 85 | |
| 86 | |
| 87 | |
| 88 | |
| 89 | |
| 90 | |
| 91 | |
| 92 | |
| 93 | |
| 94 | |
| 95 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 96 | |
| 97 | |
| 98 | |
| 99 | |
| 100 | |
| 101 | |
| 102 | |
| 103 | |
| 104 | |
| 105 | |
| 106 | |
| 107 | |
| 108 | |
| 109 | |
| 110 | |
| 111 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 112 | |
| 113 | |
| 114 | |
| 115 | |
| 116 | |
| 117 | |
| 118 | |
| 119 | |
| 120 | |
| 121 | |
| 122 | |
| 123 | |
| 124 | |
| 125 | |
| 126 | |
| 127 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 128 | |
| 129 | |
| 130 | |
| 131 | |
| 132 | |
| 133 | |
| 134 | |
| 135 | |
| 136 | |
| 137 | |
| 138 | |
| 139 | |
| 140 | |
| 141 | |
| 142 | |
| 143 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 144 | |
| 145 | |
| 146 | |
| 147 | |
| 148 | |
| 149 | |
| 150 | |
| 151 | |
| 152 | |
| 153 | |
| 154 | |
| 155 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 156 | |
| 157 | |
| 158 | |
| 159 | |
| 160 | |
| 161 | |
| 162 | |
| 163 | |
| 164 | |
| 165 | |
| 166 | |
| 167 | |
| 168 | |
| 169 | |
| 170 | |
| 171 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 172 | |
| 173 | |
| 174 | |
| 175 | |
| 176 | |
| 177 | |
| 178 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 179 | |
| 180 | |
| 181 | |
| 182 | |
| 183 | |
| 184 | |
| 185 | |
| 186 | |
| 187 | |
| 188 | |
| 189 | |
| 190 | |
| 191 | |
| 192 | |
| 193 | |
| 194 |
| ID | Hero |
|---|---|
| 195 | |
| 196 | |
| 197 |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 00 | |
| 01 | |
| 02 | |
| 03 | |
| 04 | |
| 05 | |
| 06 | |
| 07 | |
| 08 | |
| 09 | |
| 0A | |
| 0B | |
| 0C | |
| 0D |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 0E | |
| 0F | |
| 10 | |
| 11 | |
| 12 | |
| 13 | |
| 14 | |
| 15 | |
| 16 | |
| 17 | |
| 18 | |
| 19 | |
| 1A | |
| 1B |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 1C | |
| 1D | |
| 1E | |
| 1F | |
| 20 | |
| 21 | |
| 22 | |
| 23 | |
| 24 | |
| 25 | |
| 26 | |
| 27 | |
| 28 | |
| 29 |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 2A | |
| 2B | |
| 2C | |
| 2D | |
| 2E | |
| 2F | |
| 30 | |
| 31 | |
| 32 | |
| 33 | |
| 34 | |
| 35 | |
| 36 | |
| 37 |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 38 | |
| 39 | |
| 3A | |
| 3B | |
| 3C | |
| 3D | |
| 3E | |
| 3F | |
| 40 | |
| 41 | |
| 42 | |
| 43 | |
| 44 | |
| 45 |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 46 | |
| 47 | |
| 48 | |
| 49 | |
| 4A | |
| 4B | |
| 4C | |
| 4D | |
| 4E | |
| 4F | |
| 50 | |
| 51 | |
| 52 | |
| 53 |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 54 | |
| 55 | |
| 56 | |
| 57 | |
| 58 | |
| 59 | |
| 5A | |
| 5B | |
| 5C | |
| 5D | |
| 5E | |
| 5F | |
| 60 | |
| 61 |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 62 | |
| 63 | |
| 64 | |
| 65 | |
| 66 | |
| 67 | |
| 68 | |
| 69 | |
| 6A | |
| 6B | |
| 6C | |
| 6D | |
| 6E | |
| 6F |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 70 | |
| 71 | |
| 72 | |
| 73 | |
| 74 | |
| 75 |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 76 | |
| 77 | |
| 78 | |
| 79 | |
| 7A | NOT USED (1) |
| 7B | |
| 7C | NOT USED (2) |
| 7D | |
| 7E | NOT USED (3) |
| 7F | |
| 80 | NOT USED (4) |
| 81 | |
| 82 | |
| 83 |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 84 | |
| 85 | |
| 86 | |
| 87 | |
| 88 | |
| 89 | |
| 8A | |
| 8B | |
| 8C | |
| 8D | |
| 8E | |
| 8F | |
| 90 | |
| 91 | |
| 92 | |
| 93 | |
| 94 | |
| 95 | Arrow Tower |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| 96 | |
| 97 | |
| 98 | Electric Tower |
| 99 | |
| 9A | |
| 9B | |
| 9C | |
| 9D | |
| 9E | |
| 9F | |
| A0 | |
| A1 | |
| A2 | |
| A3 | |
| A4 | |
| A5 | |
| A6 | |
| A7 | |
| A8 | |
| A9 | |
| AA |
| HEX | Creature |
|---|---|
| AB | |
| AC | |
| AD | |
| AE | |
| AF | |
| B0 | |
| B1 | |
| B2 | |
| B3 | |
| B4 | |
| B5 | |
| B6 | |
| B7 | |
| B8 | |
| B9 |